logo
Vote For District President
(Online Voting 17 March 2024)

Timing 06:00 AM to 11:00 PM
Candidate List
# Photo Name Vote
1
Kailash Mukati
Dhar
Vote
2 Sandeep Sham Bartakke
Pune
Vote
3
Joshi Hitendrakumar
Vadodara
Vote
4 Manjay Kumar
Dhanbad
Vote
5
Kumar Ranveer
Patna
Vote
6 Kulwinder Singh Puri
Patiala
Vote
7
Devendra Kumar Pandey
Varanasi
Vote
8 Himanshu Sharma
Dehradun
Vote
9
Dipakkumar Santubhai Vasa..
Surat
Vote
10 Himanshu Singh Chauhan
Shahjahanpur
Vote
11
Sampathkumar Tanaji
Salem
Vote
12 Rohit Kumar Verma
Muzaffarpur
Vote
13
Shashidhara Singh
Hassan
Vote
14 MOHD KHALID
Central Delhi
Vote
15
Chandra Bhusan Dubey
Gorakhpur
Vote
16 Sanjib Pattanaik
Bhubaneswar
Vote
17
Sandeep Pundhir
Hathras
Vote
18 Bhagwan Singh Rajpurohit
Jodhpur
Vote
19
Gautam Singh
Gurgaon
Vote
20 Joy Banerjee
Hugli
Vote
21
Pravin Bajirao Wankhade
Amravati
Vote
22 Deshveer Singh
Dausa
Vote
23
Sanket Sudhakar Mali
Thane
Vote
24 AMIT GUPTA
Darjiling
Vote
25
Ram Singh
Chamoli
Vote
26 Alok Kumar Ojha
Sant Ravidas Nagar
Vote
27
Kunal Sehgal
Jalandhar
Vote
28 Abdur Rafik
Murshidabad
Vote
29
Anoop Singh
Bharatpur
Vote
30 Mohammed Shokin Kujda
Banswara
Vote
31
MOHAMMAD SABIR
Indore
Vote
32 Deepak Kumar Modi
Giridih
Vote
33
Pankaj Mehrotra
Bareilly
Vote
34 Manish Sham Shirsat
Nashik
Vote
35
Vinay Mudagal
Gurgaon
Vote
36 Ajaz Ahmad
Amethi
Vote
37
Shaikh Abdul Mujeeb Shaik..
Aurangabad
Vote
38 Amit Kumar
Hardoi
Vote
39
Rajkumar Rajbahadur Rajpu..
Surat
Vote
40 Sunil Kumar Bhatti
Chandigarh
Vote
41
Raju Kumar
Muzaffarpur
Vote
42 Pradeep Chaudhary
Meerut
Vote
43
Pradeep Kumar Yadav
Saharanpur
Vote
44 Dheeraj Kumar Singh
Mau
Vote
45
Chinmoy Tewary
Medinipur
Vote
46 Devendra Kumar Jain
Bhopal
Vote
47
Avulamanda Kamalakar
Guntur
Vote
48 Sanjay Shivhare
Chhatarpur
Vote
49
Manmohan Kumar
Ludhiana
Vote
50 Shrawan Kumar Sahu
Dhamtari
Vote
51
Kapil Varshney
Sambhal
Vote
52 Mankesh
Gorakhpur
Vote
53
Muneendra Kumar Mishra
Rewa
Vote
54 Vimal Kanubhai Chauhan
Dohad
Vote
55
Durgesh Kumar Rai
Azamgarh
Vote
56 Ishwar Singh
Barmer
Vote
57
Vishnuji Gvariya
Gandhinagar
Vote
58 Rakesh Kumar Singh
Gopalganj
Vote
59
Malla Chandra Sekhar
Prakasam
Vote
60 Selvaraj L
Chennai
Vote
61
Raj Kumar Yadav
Allahabad
Vote
62 Ajimol T
Idukki
Vote
63
Sharad Kumar Goyal
Bharatpur
Vote
64 DHEERAJ YADAV
Varanasi
Vote
65
Sarvesh Tiwari
Bundi
Vote
66 Yogesh Kumar Pareek
Bhilwara
Vote
67
Naba Jyoti Barman
Nalbari
Vote
68 Devi Shankar Tiwari
Lucknow
Vote
69
Hangekar Chandramohan Nar..
Pune
Vote
70 Saurabh Srivastava
Lucknow
Vote
71
Sanjay Shivanand Baraki
Belgaum
Vote
72 KANHAI CHANDRA PAL
Udham Singh Nagar
Vote
73
Mahendra Singh Lahariya
Morena
Vote
74 Rohitashu Maharishi
Surat
Vote
75
Prasad Kumar Kona
Adilabad
Vote
76 Surya Prakash Vaishnav
Ajmer
Vote
77
Dipesh Gurbani
Kota
Vote
78 Dileep Kumar
Gonda
Vote
79
Anurag Senger
Auraiya
Vote
80 Shubhank Gupta
Kanpur Nagar
Vote
81
Shashi Kant Baghel
Janjgir-Champa
Vote
82 Pramod Kumar Khateek
Chhatarpur
Vote
83
Mahendra Singh
Vellore
Vote
84 Shah Alam Khan
Deoria
Vote
85
Ujendra Patel
Jhansi
Vote
86 Arvind Prabhakar
North Delhi
Vote
87
AJFARUL ISLAM
Murshidabad
Vote
88 Dharmendra Kumar
Sambhal
Vote
89
Deepanshu Raghav
Gurgaon
Vote
90 Ganesh Ananda Borkar
Aurangabad
Vote
91
Umesh Avasthi
Alwar
Vote
92 Arjun Kumar Mahto
Bokaro
Vote
93
Kanwal Kumar Gogna
Ludhiana
Vote
94 Pranav Ranjan Chatterjee
Purbi Singhbhum
Vote
95
Aditya Sharma
Jaipur
Vote
96 Ramjee Kori
Panna
Vote
97
Mula Ram Meghwal
Barmer
Vote
98 Anil Massey
Ajmer
Vote
99
Tarun Sharma
Yamunanagar
Vote
100 Micheal Blesson
Tirunelveli
Vote
101
Vijayendra Kumar
Muzaffarpur
Vote
102 Jitender Kumar Yadav
Alwar
Vote
103
SATYAJIT DASH
Bargarh
Vote
104 Anup Sharma
Mandi
Vote
105
Valand Amitkumar Manharbh..
Anand
Vote
106 Mukundarao Chundi
Chennai
Vote
107
Bal Krishna
Jhunjhunun
Vote
108 Pravin Padmakar Lanjekar
Yavatmal
Vote
109
Rajmal Meena
Baran
Vote
110 Mo Ashraf
Azamgarh
Vote
111
Praveen Kumar Kaushik
Mahendragarh
Vote
112 Ashok Das Manikpuri
Raigarh
Vote
113
Amirhamja Rashid Khutepad
Osmanabad
Vote
114 Anshuman Miglani
Chhindwara
Vote
115
Manoj Kumar Choudhary
Jaipur
Vote
116 Prayash Sharma
South
Vote
117
Bollapragada Gangadhar Pr..
Visakhapatnam
Vote
118 Barnaba
Tirunelveli
Vote
119
Raees Ahmed Tajmohammed
Jalgaon
Vote
120 Prabhata Naik
Baudh
Vote
121
Aditya
Chennai
Vote
122 Mohd Vaseem
Bulandshahr
Vote
123
Santosh Kumar
Firozabad
Vote
124 Elluru Varaprasad
Hyderabad
Vote
125
Nripen Kumar Singh
Araria
Vote
126 Mayank Thakkar
Ganganagar
Vote
127
Ahamed Mansoor S
Chennai
Vote
128 SANGEETA DIXIT
Barabanki
Vote
129
Omprakash Verma
Raipur
Vote
130 Siyaram J Sharma
Ahmadabad
Vote
131
Rajaratna Namdev Babar
Solapur
Vote
132 Umakant Mishra
Mainpuri
Vote
133
Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma
Sagar
Vote
134 Md.Aftab Alam
Pashchim Champaran
Vote
135
Sriram Swain
Bhubaneswar
Vote
136 Khimani Irfanbhai Majidbh..
Bhavnagar
Vote
137
Kishor Kushwah
Morena
Vote
138 Anand Satyanarayan Agarwa..
Pune
Vote
139
Mohd Ather Raheem
Hyderabad
Vote
140 Shahbaz Shaikh Shakil
Buldana
Vote
141
Ramanand Sharma
Alwar
Vote
142 Mohammad Salman Kapoor
Sangrur
Vote
143
RANDHEER SINGH
Faridabad
Vote
144 Dharmbir
Bhiwani
Vote
145
Anuj Kumar
Aligarh
Vote
146 Nilesh Sawant
Dhar
Vote
147
Shree Ram Dhaka
Barmer
Vote
148 Baburaj Rajesh Singh
West Delhi
Vote
149
Raj Kumar Saini
Mumbai (Suburban) and Mumbai
Vote
150 Nepal Bepari Navin
Indore
Vote
151
Amit Kumar Yadav
Banda
Vote
152 Amar S M
Kolar
Vote
153
Ram Narayan Bharti
Araria
Vote
154 Manohar Singh Rajpoot
Ratlam
Vote
155
Gajendra Lohar
Udaipur
Vote
156 Abhik Das
South Tripura
Vote
157
Vinod Thakur
Kangra
Vote
158 Mukesh Kumar
Patna
Vote
159
Sekh Sajeet Kadri
Cuttack
Vote
160 Ankit Awasthi
Sitapur
Vote
161
Waseem Ahmed
Hyderabad
Vote
162 Virendra Kumar
Bijnor
Vote
163
Bablu Kumar Rathaur
Farrukhabad
Vote
164 Manish Kisan Jadhav
Jalgaon
Vote
165
Aasif Ali
Pali
Vote
166 Dinesh Janardhan Kawade
Nanded
Vote
167
Aboobacker Nalla Purathee..
Kannur
Vote
168 Rishi Kumar
Fatehabad
Vote
169
Naik Rahulbhai Chaganbhai
Surat
Vote
170 Krishn Bihari Awasthi
Sitapur
Vote
171
Pradeep Kumar
Jhansi
Vote
172 Mohd Imran
Doda
Vote
173
Syed Abuthahir
Nagapattinam
Vote
174 Prasenjit Tripura
West Tripura
Vote
175
Devi Lal Bairwa
Jaipur
Vote
176 Usama
Sitapur
Vote
177
Sanjay Doshi
Rajkot
Vote
178 Ashfaque Haider Khan
Purba Champaran
Vote
179
Surjeet Singh Thukral
West Delhi
Vote
180 Padhiyar Amit
Ahmadabad
Vote
181
VINEET SAGAR
Balrampur
Vote
182 Jagdish Prasad Agrawal
Jhansi
Vote
183
Amit Kumar Rathour
Kheri
Vote
184 Santosh Shamji Sonwane
Chandrapur
Vote
185
Raj Kumar Jain
Central Delhi
Vote
186 Rituraj Saikia
Kamrup
Vote
187
Rinku
Aligarh
Vote
188 Manish Sharma
Jaipur
Vote
189
Narendra Shriram Vairagad..
Nagpur
Vote
190 Mukesh Puri Goswami
Pali
Vote
191
Ravi Chandran B
Chennai
Vote
192 Rajneesh Mulick
Rohtak
Vote
193
Kishan Kumar Daroga
Bhilwara
Vote
194 Pawan Sawle
Dhar
Vote
195
Harishanker Pandey
Basti
Vote
196 Bagarasha Dineshbhai Ghan..
Kheda
Vote
197
Md Murtaza Ansari
Deoghar
Vote
198 Anu Ranjan Deo
Kolkata
Vote
199
C Krishnamoorthy
Vellore
Vote
200 Anwar Khan
Bulandshahr
Vote
201
Pawan Kumar
Ganganagar
Vote
202 Rajan Shrivastava
Rae Bareli
Vote
203
Indrapal
Dehradun
Vote
204 Md Waseem Shaikh
Gulbarga
Vote
205
Ram Kumar Paul
Purbi Singhbhum
Vote
206 Surya Bhan Singh
Jaunpur
Vote
207
Amzad Husain
Faizabad
Vote
208 Sukhdeo Singh Rathore
Pali
Vote
209
Ganga Mani Dixit
Deoria
Vote
210 Ajit Kumar
Samastipur
Vote
211
Anil Kumar Jatav
Guna
Vote
212 Suresh Chand Saini
Dausa
Vote
213
Farhan
Muzaffarpur
Vote
214 Nagaraj Sidram Magadum
Belgaum
Vote
215
Akshay Maheshwari
North East Delhi
Vote
216 Chandan Kumar
Banka
Vote
217
Md. Sharfuddin Ansari
Kolkata
Vote
218 Abdul Rafik
Rohtak
Vote
219
Subedar Navik
Jaunpur
Vote
220 Manoj Kumar Mishra
Gonda
Vote
221
Raju Yallappa Gollar
Belgaum
Vote
222 Himanshu Shekhar Sabry
Muzaffarpur
Vote
223
Nitin Kumar
Bijnor
Vote
224 Rahul Dahiya
Sonipat
Vote
225
Vinod Ghisulal Solanki
Pune
Vote
226 Mahesh Kumar Sethi
Saharanpur
Vote
227
Chandra Prakash
Moradabad
Vote
228 Deepak
Faridabad
Vote
229
Kuruva Naveen Kumar
Kurnool
Vote
230 Vaskula Suryam
Nalgonda
Vote
231
Vikram Singh
Kangra
Vote
232 Akhilesh Kumar
Purba Champaran
Vote
233
Ashwath Kumar N
Chamarajanagar
Vote
234 Nawal Kishor Shukla
Kanpur Nagar
Vote
235
Moh. Anas
Bareilly
Vote
236 Subrata Biswas
North Twentyfour Parganas
Vote
237
KAZI JIYAUL HAQUE
Hugli
Vote
238 Shivanagoud Patil
Bangalore
Vote
239
Manoj Kumar Sharma
Sawai Madhopur
Vote
240 Abhishek Kumar Chaubey
Gorakhpur
Vote
241
Musharraf Ansari
Garhwa
Vote
242 Chukka Ganga Reddy
Karimnagar
Vote
243
Santhosh K S
Ernakulam
Vote
244 Abdulla Khan
Seoni
Vote
245
Praveen
Bangalore
Vote
246 Veeram Singh
Barmer
Vote
247
Kamrul Islam
Karimganj
Vote
248 Govind Lal Sharma
Azamgarh
Vote
249
Harish Venkatesh Gowda
Mumbai (Suburban) and Mumbai
Vote
250 Sailendra Dubey
Vidisha
Vote
251
Santosh Kumar
North East Delhi
Vote
252 Patel Ankurkumar Arvindbh..
Surat
Vote
253
Mohammed Abdul Sadiq
Hyderabad
Vote
254 Md Firoz Alam
Godda
Vote
255
Ram Kumar Tyagi
Hapur
Vote
256 Mukesh Kumar
Bijnor
Vote
257
Shakti Jeet
Shahjahanpur
Vote
258 Bhaskar Dev Chatterjee
Valsad
Vote
259
Choutapalli Thirupathi
Karimnagar
Vote
260 Tekumalla Venkatappaiah
Nellore
Vote
261
Morvadiya Bhargav Mansukh..
Junagadh
Vote
262 Mohammed Salam Basha Shai..
Chittoor
Vote
263
Md Mokhtar Hossain
Murshidabad
Vote
264 Sudhir Kumar
Farrukhabad
Vote
265
Amit Sharma
Unnao
Vote
266 Vikas Jain
Shajapur
Vote
267
Ram Naresh Yadav
Sitapur
Vote
268 Jamshed Amir Khan
Mumbai (Suburban) and Mumbai
Vote
269
Rohit Kumar
Ghaziabad
Vote
270 Arvind Nagesh More
Pune
Vote
271
Rakesh
Betul
Vote
272 Shashi Kant Manjhi
Banka
Vote
273
Anil Singh
Sonbhadra
Vote
274 Durvesh Singh
Firozabad
Vote
275
Shaik Mohammed Abdul Moiz
Nizamabad
Vote
276 Pardeep Kumar
Jind
Vote
277
Anish Wasnik
Raipur
Vote
278 Areef Ali Khan
Gulbarga
Vote
279
Farid Alam
Purnia
Vote
280 Rajesh Kumar P Singh
Thane
Vote
281
Shaikh Feroz Sattar
Jalna
Vote
282 Radhe Shyam Paswan
Gorakhpur
Vote
283
Salim Khan
Alwar
Vote
284 Mayur Tarafdar
Raipur
Vote
285
Popat Jagannath Patare
Ahmadnagar
Vote
286 Sudhanshu Jagadamba Chaub..
Thane
Vote
287
Kiran Ashok Suryavanshi
Jalgaon
Vote
288 Sovit Kumar
Bareilly
Vote
289
Anil Kumar
Purba Champaran
Vote
290 Santosh Kumar
Rae Bareli
Vote
291
Ranjeet Kumar Vishwakarma
Garhwa
Vote
292 Gordhan Jangla
Jodhpur
Vote
293
Aakash Sanjay Singh
Bharuch
Vote
294 NITISH SHARMA
Kolkata
Vote
295
Sonu
Deoria
Vote
296 Pawan Kumar Sharma
Jaipur
Vote
297
Sanjay Mahabaleshwar Naik
Nashik
Vote
298 Dasoju Lakshmi Narsimha C..
Nalgonda
Vote
299
Nidigonda Ajay
Warangal
Vote
300 YATENDRA SINGH TOMAR
Raipur
Vote
301
Luhar Samirhusen
Panch Mahals
Vote
302 Bhaga Ram
Barmer
Vote
303
Bhavani Ram
Jodhpur
Vote
304 Indrajeet Maury
Gorakhpur
Vote
305
Shaik Adil Mohiuddin
Hyderabad
Vote
306 Sanaul Haq
Dhaulpur
Vote
307
Ramchandra Harilal Gupta
Mumbai (Suburban) and Mumbai
Vote
308 Vivek Kumar Pateriya
Chhatarpur
Vote
309
Hiren Medhi
Sonitpur
Vote
310 Basant Bhalse
West Nimar
Vote
311
Rajveer Meena
Dausa
Vote
312 Nikhil Ashok Oswal
Belgaum
Vote
313
Harsh Kumar
Alwar
Vote
314 Pradip Gopal Shetty
Mumbai (Suburban) and Mumbai
Vote
315
Mohd Danish
Patiala
Vote
316 Shaikh Saqlain Shaikh Meh..
Buldana
Vote
317
Santosh Harishchandra Bir..
Mumbai (Suburban) and Mumbai
Vote
318 Neeraj Bajpai
Unnao
Vote
319
Mrityunjay Kumar Chaudhar..
Darbhanga
Vote
320 Ankur Sharma
Allahabad
Vote
321
Pradeep Dan
Jodhpur
Vote
322 Mohan Singh Raghuvanshi
West Nimar
Vote
323
Vikram Kumar
Ghaziabad
Vote
324 Mo Hasan
Faizabad
Vote
325
Vijay Sahu
Raipur
Vote
326 Ashok Uttamrao Kharade
Aurangabad
Vote
327
Ambuj Rajender Tiwari
Ambedaker Nagar
Vote
328 Mahaveer Meena
Baran
Vote
329
Dodiya Mayursinh Meramanb..
Rajkot
Vote
330 Himanshu Maurya
Gorakhpur
Vote
331
Nishant Sharma
Meerut
Vote
332 Ajay
Faridabad
Vote
333
Maruthavani Rajeshkanna
Vellore
Vote
334 Rakeshkumar Bodandas Ramt..
Gondiya
Vote
335
Amar Singh Singal
Faridkot
Vote
336 Shravan Singh
Barmer
Vote
337
Raja Sethuramavarma Sethu..
Thiruvallur
Vote
338 Suraj Santram Pathak
Jaunpur
Vote
339
Pradyumna Kumar Mohanty
Sundargarh
Vote
340 Rahul Rameshbhai Gandhi
Jamnagar
Vote
341
Vijay Singh
Jhunjhunun
Vote
342 Biswajit Bera
Kolkata
Vote
343
Mohammad Taloot Ansari
amroha
Vote
344 Prem Kumar Gandhi
West Delhi
Vote
345
Deepak Gehlot
Mandsaur
Vote
346 Kuldeep Rabha
Goalpara
Vote
347
Satveer Singh Chouhan
Udaipur
Vote
348 Mam Chand
Kurukshetra
Vote
349
Suresh Sahu
Betul
Vote
350 Sparash Nanda
Gurdaspur
Vote
351
Balveersingh Hathesingh S..
Banas Kantha
Vote
352 Jeetendra Sharan
Begusarai
Vote
353
Pramoth Kamalanathan
Chennai
Vote
354 Shashank Gupta
Agra
Vote
355
Vinit Kumar Rai
Varanasi
Vote
356 UPENDRA SINGH
Udham Singh Nagar
Vote
357
Suresh Kumar Daneshwar
Mandsaur
Vote
358 Gollapally Mahesh
Karimnagar
Vote
359
Rajkumar Sharma
Bijnor
Vote
360 Shakti Narayan Singh
Varanasi
Vote
361
Shaikh Inayathusen
Ahmadabad
Vote
362 Rahul Singh
Bareilly
Vote
363
Raj Kumar Tiwari
Lucknow
Vote
364 Kuldeep Singh
Saharanpur
Vote
365
Bhagwan Singh Rajput
Bhilwara
Vote
366 Mir Qurram Ali
Hyderabad
Vote
367
Prashant Kumar Singh
Dhanbad
Vote
368 Makadiya Akshay
Rajkot
Vote
369
Sanjeet Kumar
Ramgarh
Vote
370 Syed Zeeshan Mahdi
Azamgarh
Vote
371
Pritesh Kumar Tripathi
Varanasi
Vote
372 Hemdev Thapar
Pune
Vote
373
Shaligram Pandurang Sirsa..
Buldana
Vote
374 Anil Kumar Singh
Siddharthnagar
Vote
375
Kailash Shankarrao Thakre
Nagpur
Vote
376 Devesh Baregama
Chittaurgarh
Vote
377
Gurdarshan Singh Sandhu
Firozpur
Vote
378 RABI NARAYAN DASH
Kendrapara
Vote
379
Sumama Ausal
Dhanbad
Vote
380 Sachin
Mahendragarh
Vote
381
Kanhaiya Lal
Jodhpur
Vote
382 Barish Kumar Samantaroy
Bhubaneswar
Vote
383
Amit Kumar
Kannauj
Vote
384 Mithilesh Kumar
Nalanda
Vote
385
Mukesh Jat
Tonk
Vote
386 SHOUGRAKPAM KUMARJIT SING..
Thoubal
Vote
387
RAJESH CHOWDHURY
Barddhaman
Vote
388 MAAN SINGH
Ganganagar
Vote
389
Tapas Jena
Cuttack
Vote
390 Yusuf Khan
Pali
Vote
391
Jani Hiteshbhai Rashiklal
Rajkot
Vote
392 Bheem Shankar Sahu
Dindori
Vote
393
Rajjan Patel
Rewa
Vote
394 Mohammed Dayan
Chennai
Vote
395
Md Rafeequ
Gulbarga
Vote
396 Mahendra Singh Paramar
Chhatarpur
Vote
397
Nabajit Das
North Tripura
Vote
398 Yaddanapudi Hemalata
Krishna
Vote
399
Sachin Kumar
Panipat
Vote
400 Kunaram Choudhary
Hyderabad
Vote
401
Mohammed Haneef
Hyderabad
Vote
402 Balwant
Basti
Vote
403
Raju Solanki
Jhabua
Vote
404 Parmar Sanikumar Parsotta..
Jamnagar
Vote
405
Vibhooti Kashyap
Korba
Vote
406 Manoj Mishra
Meerut
Vote
407
Nikhil Gupta
Etah
Vote
408 Rajinder Pal Singh
East Delhi
Vote
409
Satyam Mishra
Budaun
Vote
410 Harpinder Singh Peori
Patiala
Vote
411
V Gopal Shetty
Udupi
Vote
412 Hemant Nagziriya
Barwani
Vote
413
Irshad Yunus Mulla
Kolhapur
Vote
414 Sallahuddin Barkatali Ans..
Thane
Vote
415
Pravin Maroti Racharlawar
Chandrapur
Vote
416 Sushil Ramesh Hatwar
Yavatmal
Vote
417
Yogesh Dahal
Darjiling and Jalpaiguri
Vote
418 Abid Ahmad Siddiqui
Bahraich
Vote
419
Ajoy Kumar Jha
Araria
Vote
420 Miriyala Pullarao
Guntur
Vote
421
Sarwar Abdulgani Sayyad
Nashik
Vote
422 Sameer
Saharanpur
Vote
423
Abhinav Sharma
Saharanpur
Vote
424 Niranjan
Alwar
Vote
425
Kamal Krishna Das
Kamrup
Vote
426 Debi Prasad Mohapatra
Cuttack
Vote
427
Amardeep Singh Hans
Ludhiana
Vote
428 Manouwar Alam
Katihar
Vote
429
Prakash Jagadeesh Madyal
Bijapur
Vote
430 Prince Kumar
Maharajganj
Vote
431
Virendra Harishankar Path..
Mumbai (Suburban) and Mumbai
Vote
432 Ashish Kumar
Auraiya
Vote
433
Hanuman Khiraji Kamble
Thane
Vote
434 Vikas Agarwal
Bijnor
Vote
435
Susanta Kumar Patnaik
Khordha
Vote
436 Atul Soni
Jhansi
Vote
437
Saurabh Birpratap Singh C..
Nagpur
Vote
438 Jitendra Kumar
Gorakhpur
Vote
439
Dushyant Kumar Shukla
Damoh
Vote
440 Apoorva Prakash Dixit
Hapur
Vote
441
Jitesh Thakre
Chhindwara
Vote
442 Vikas Kumar Yadav
Deoria
Vote
443
Milan Subba
South
Vote
444 Pankaj Kumar Yadav
Varanasi
Vote
445
Divan Vasimakhater Abdulm..
Surat
Vote
446 Ghanshyam Bokolia
Bhilwara
Vote
447
Kapil Sharma
North West Delhi
Vote
448 Nitin Kumar
West Delhi
Vote
449
Shamsunder Rupaji Gawade
Mumbai (Suburban) and Mumbai
Vote
450 Ram Autar Gangwar
Pilibhit
Vote
451
Kamlesh Kumar Bairwa
Kota
Vote
452 Navneet Pandey
Shivpuri
Vote
453
Anil Kumar Pal
Lucknow
Vote
454 Gajendra Singh
Barmer
Vote
455
Vasava Vinodbhai
Narmada
Vote
456 Subhadeep Lodh
Karimganj
Vote
457
Neetesh Kastor
Damoh
Vote
458 Darji Priteshkumar Mahesh..
Ahmadabad
Vote
459
Sudip Kumar Maity
Rajkot
Vote
460 Harpreet Singh Hansara
Raipur
Vote
461
Digambar Sharma
Shahdol
Vote
462 Omkar Mohan Mulani
Hyderabad
Vote
463
Mohammad ashfaq
Kanpur Nagar
Vote
464 Rajneesh Thakur
Kangra
Vote
465
Sujeet Chaube
Saran
Vote
466 RAGHUPATRUNI GOPI KRISHNA..
Vizianagaram
Vote
467
Radhe Shyam Dangi
Mandla
Vote
468 Sanjay Baburao Yalamawad
Nanded
Vote
469
Giriraj Kheriwal
Bikaner
Vote
470 Somveer Anand
Sonipat
Vote
471
Laxmi Narayan
Karnal
Vote
472 Ronak Kumar Shah
Banswara
Vote
473
Anshu Narang
Panipat
Vote
474 Prakash Madhukar Kendre
Latur
Vote
475
Mukeemuddin Khan
Gautam Buddha Nagar
Vote
476 Patel Avi Piyushbhai
Ahmadabad
Vote
477
Ritik Sharma
Alwar
Vote
478 Ashok Kumar
Sonbhadra
Vote
479
Shaikh Shakir Shaikh Shan..
Aurangabad
Vote
480 Chetan Prakash
Jodhpur
Vote
481
Kabir Beg Mirja
Barwani
Vote
482